Телефоны:
+7 (499) 714-5611
+7 (926) 868-2240
+7 (964) 524-9223

E-mail:
hev-dog.ru@mail.ru
doberraketa@yandex.ru

ICQ:
418547012

Поиск по базе собак

 


Stinger vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Стингер фом Хаус Эрфюлюнген Вюншен)
Дата рождения: 2009-04-14




Modus Ost Udo Uilliam


Сh. Jun.Rus, BLR, Ukr, Club, Ch. Rus, Club, RKF, BLR, Lit, LV, UKR, Est, Baltii, BH, HD-A (Germany), Cardio-free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, DNA (Germany)
Elsan Haus Aikido
Milti Ch, HD-B, ED-0
S'Lichobor Fantom
IDC-Sieger, vWW, Ch. INT, BLR, LVA, RUS, Club, UKR, HD-B, IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1
Alfa Adelante del Citone
Ch Int & Ital & VDH & EuW, DV & IDC & AIAD Sg SchH-III ZTP V 1A HD-A
S'Lichobor Zvezdochka
Сh.BEL,DSR,LIT, RKF, RUS. - CH UKR
Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou
Milti Ch, HD-A, ED-0
Jivago v.h.Wantij
Ch Int & Belg & Ger & VDH BH, ADPr., ZTP SG 1A HD-A, PHTVL/PHPV-fr, Angekört ZVA-IA
Gravin Unita v. Neerland Stamm
Modus Ost Rush Raketa
Ch. Int, Lit, Rus, Ukr, Blr, Grand Blr, Ukr, Est, Croatian Junior Winner, IDC-SGR-2008, J.Ch.Russ, viceWW 2008, 7xCACIB, Cardio-free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, BH, HD-A, ZTP-V1A, DNA (Germany)
Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock
Milti Ch, Interch, HD-B, ZTP-V1A, IPO-1
Nitro del Rio Bianco
CH, ZTP, SchH-1, HD-B
Paola Penelopa Piligrimas
International Champion Multi Young Winner Youth Champion of Latvia Youth Champion of Lithuania Champion of Latvia Champion of Lithuania Champion of Estonia Champion of Baltic Champion of Poland Champion of Russia Champion of Byelorussia Champion of Ukrainia Slovenskej Dobermann club Winner '2002 Lithuania Dobermann Club Winner '2002 Latvia Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Estonia Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Lithuania Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Latvia Winner '2002 Lithuania Winner '2003 Best Show Dog of Latvian DobermannClub '2002 '2003 CACIB - 6, R.CACIB - 2 BOB - 15, BOS - 4, BIG-2, BIS - 1 Pyppy class winner IDC'2001 Finalist of champion class IDC'2003 - Ex2 Finalist of working class IDC'2004 - Ex3 IPO-1 National test for breeding HD-A, PHTVL/PHPV free
Modus Ost Evva Eurydice
CH RUS, CH UKR, IDC-JSG, J.Ch.Russ, HD-А (Germany)
S'Lichobor Tigris
Сh.Rus, BLR, RKF, UKR, DSR-SGR, HD-A
Kapriss Koko v. d. Rauberhohle
Ch.Rus, IPO-I
Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret


Ch.Ukr, Bel, BH
Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts
Multi Ch, InterCh, HD-A, IPO-1
Galanthus Nobilis Amirlan
Multi Ch, HD-A
Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai
Ch Rus,Bel,Ukr, Lith,Lith Club Winner,IPO-3, HD-A
Ave Concorde Victoria
Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Veronika Nika
Multi Ch, IPO-1, HD-B
Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai
Ch Rus,Bel,Ukr, Lith,Lith Club Winner,IPO-3, HD-A
Laventa
Ak-Yar Kaissa
Ch. BLR, MOL, RUS, UKR, IPO-1
Teraline Atomic
Ch, IPO-1
Gino Gomez del Citone
IDC Sg World Sg DV Sg SchH III FH ZTP1A Angekort 1A HD-A
Trefovaja Dama iz Slavnoi Stai
CH RUS. - IDC -Sg, INT CH - Mult.Ch.
Ak-Yar Yaranga
Ch. BLR, MOL, RUS, UKR, Grand Ch, InterCh, IPO-3
Baron Nike Renewal
CH INT & YUG & HUN & CLUB EUROSG & CW, SCHH-I, HD-A
Ak-Yar Shagrelli
Elita