Телефоны:
+7 (499) 714-5611
+7 (926) 868-2240
+7 (964) 524-9223

E-mail:
hev-dog.ru@mail.ru
doberraketa@yandex.ru

ICQ:
418547012

Поиск по базе собак

 


Rubens vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
Дата рождения: 2009-01-24




Modus Ost Udo Uilliam


Сh. Jun.Rus, BLR, Ukr, Club, Ch. Rus, Club, RKF, BLR, Lit, LV, UKR, Est, Baltii, BH, HD-A (Germany), Cardio-free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, DNA (Germany)
Elsan Haus Aikido
Milti Ch, HD-B, ED-0
S'Lichobor Fantom
IDC-Sieger, vWW, Ch. INT, BLR, LVA, RUS, Club, UKR, HD-B, IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1
Alfa Adelante del Citone
Ch Int & Ital & VDH & EuW, DV & IDC & AIAD Sg SchH-III ZTP V 1A HD-A
S'Lichobor Zvezdochka
Сh.BEL,DSR,LIT, RKF, RUS. - CH UKR
Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou
Milti Ch, HD-A, ED-0
Jivago v.h.Wantij
Ch Int & Belg & Ger & VDH BH, ADPr., ZTP SG 1A HD-A, PHTVL/PHPV-fr, Angekört ZVA-IA
Gravin Unita v. Neerland Stamm
Modus Ost Rush Raketa
Ch. Int, Lit, Rus, Ukr, Blr, Grand Blr, Ukr, Est, Croatian Junior Winner, IDC-SGR-2008, J.Ch.Russ, viceWW 2008, 7xCACIB, Cardio-free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, BH, HD-A, ZTP-V1A, DNA (Germany)
Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock
Milti Ch, Interch, HD-B, ZTP-V1A, IPO-1
Nitro del Rio Bianco
CH, ZTP, SchH-1, HD-B
Paola Penelopa Piligrimas
International Champion Multi Young Winner Youth Champion of Latvia Youth Champion of Lithuania Champion of Latvia Champion of Lithuania Champion of Estonia Champion of Baltic Champion of Poland Champion of Russia Champion of Byelorussia Champion of Ukrainia Slovenskej Dobermann club Winner '2002 Lithuania Dobermann Club Winner '2002 Latvia Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Estonia Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Lithuania Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Latvia Winner '2002 Lithuania Winner '2003 Best Show Dog of Latvian DobermannClub '2002 '2003 CACIB - 6, R.CACIB - 2 BOB - 15, BOS - 4, BIG-2, BIS - 1 Pyppy class winner IDC'2001 Finalist of champion class IDC'2003 - Ex2 Finalist of working class IDC'2004 - Ex3 IPO-1 National test for breeding HD-A, PHTVL/PHPV free
Modus Ost Evva Eurydice
CH RUS, CH UKR, IDC-JSG, J.Ch.Russ, HD-А (Germany)
S'Lichobor Tigris
Сh.Rus, BLR, RKF, UKR, DSR-SGR, HD-A
Kapriss Koko v. d. Rauberhohle
Ch.Rus, IPO-I
Afina vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen


OKD-1, ZKS-1, HD-B
Modus Ost Aviator Ace
IPO- 1 INT-Сh Ch- Doberman Club Russia Ch- Russia Ch- Romania Ch- Ukraine Ch- Lithuania Ch- Belarus Ch- RKF
Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai
Ch Rus,Bel,Ukr, Lith,Lith Club Winner,IPO-3, HD-A
Ugor di Villa Conte
Ch INT, Ita, Lux, Euw, SchH-1
Indira v.d. Rauberhohle
Ch Rus,IPO-1, HD-A
Ak-Yar Tarantella
Naorson v Brandenburg
Ak-Yar Orchideya
Nostalgi Arletta
OKD-1, ZKS-1, HD-A
Tylan du Clos des Grognards
- INT CH - Mult.Ch. Int. Multi, HD-A
Socrate du Clos des Grognards
Norinn Athena du Clos des Grognards
Nostalgi Legenda
Brando v.Les Peupliers
Marland Cenna Kordelia