Телефоны:
+7 (499) 714-5611
+7 (926) 868-2240
+7 (964) 524-9223

E-mail:
hev-dog.ru@mail.ru
doberraketa@yandex.ru

ICQ:
418547012

Поиск по базе собак

 


Akai Mistery Ceyra (Акай Мистери Цейра)
Дата рождения: 2010-08-27




Modus Ost Udo Uilliam


Сh. Jun.Rus, BLR, Ukr, Club, Ch. Rus, Club, RKF, BLR, Lit, LV, UKR, Est, Baltii, BH, HD-A (Germany), Cardio-free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, DNA (Germany)
Elsan Haus Aikido
Milti Ch, HD-B, ED-0
S'Lichobor Fantom
IDC-Sieger, vWW, Ch. INT, BLR, LVA, RUS, Club, UKR, HD-B, IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1
Alfa Adelante del Citone
Ch Int & Ital & VDH & EuW, DV & IDC & AIAD Sg SchH-III ZTP V 1A HD-A
S'Lichobor Zvezdochka
Сh.BEL,DSR,LIT, RKF, RUS. - CH UKR
Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou
Milti Ch, HD-A, ED-0
Jivago v.h.Wantij
Ch Int & Belg & Ger & VDH BH, ADPr., ZTP SG 1A HD-A, PHTVL/PHPV-fr, Angekört ZVA-IA
Gravin Unita v. Neerland Stamm
Modus Ost Rush Raketa
Ch. Int, Lit, Rus, Ukr, Blr, Grand Blr, Ukr, Est, Croatian Junior Winner, IDC-SGR-2008, J.Ch.Russ, viceWW 2008, 7xCACIB, Cardio-free, PHTVL/PHPV-free, BH, HD-A, ZTP-V1A, DNA (Germany)
Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock
Milti Ch, Interch, HD-B, ZTP-V1A, IPO-1
Nitro del Rio Bianco
CH, ZTP, SchH-1, HD-B
Paola Penelopa Piligrimas
International Champion Multi Young Winner Youth Champion of Latvia Youth Champion of Lithuania Champion of Latvia Champion of Lithuania Champion of Estonia Champion of Baltic Champion of Poland Champion of Russia Champion of Byelorussia Champion of Ukrainia Slovenskej Dobermann club Winner '2002 Lithuania Dobermann Club Winner '2002 Latvia Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Estonia Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Lithuania Dobermann Club Winner '2003 Latvia Winner '2002 Lithuania Winner '2003 Best Show Dog of Latvian DobermannClub '2002 '2003 CACIB - 6, R.CACIB - 2 BOB - 15, BOS - 4, BIG-2, BIS - 1 Pyppy class winner IDC'2001 Finalist of champion class IDC'2003 - Ex2 Finalist of working class IDC'2004 - Ex3 IPO-1 National test for breeding HD-A, PHTVL/PHPV free
Modus Ost Evva Eurydice
CH RUS, CH UKR, IDC-JSG, J.Ch.Russ, HD-А (Germany)
S'Lichobor Tigris
Сh.Rus, BLR, RKF, UKR, DSR-SGR, HD-A
Kapriss Koko v. d. Rauberhohle
Ch.Rus, IPO-I
Sergius Aleksandria Dogma


Ch.Rus, RKF, Club, Grand
Imperator de Grande Vinko
Ch.Rus, Mol, IPO-1
Willow Betelges
WW
Nitro del Rio Bianco
CH, ZTP, SchH-1, HD-B
Una Betelges
Ch.Yug
Ak-Yar Andromeda
Ch.Rus, Ukr, IPO-1
Larson v.Frankenland
Ak-Yar Shagrelli
Elita
Sergius-Aleksandrija Anastasija Tamirovna
Ch.Rus, RKF, IPO-1, HD-B
Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai
Ch Rus,Bel,Ukr, Lith,Lith Club Winner,IPO-3, HD-A
Ugor di Villa Conte
Ch INT, Ita, Lux, Euw, SchH-1
Indira v.d. Rauberhohle
Ch Rus,IPO-1, HD-A
Grafinya Shirli de Vinko
Ch.Rus, HD-A
Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang Zu
CH,ZTP,SchH-1,HD-A
Ak-Yar Andromeda
Ch.Rus, Ukr, IPO-1